Catamaran Racing Association of Michigan

CRAM LogoCaseville II ResultsCaseville Sunset
July 11th-13th, 2014

 

 

A Class Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSailNoHelmNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TotalNett
1st 80 John Harper (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 11.0
2nd 55 Todd Woods 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 4.0 25.0 21.0
3rd 44 Larry Woods 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 29.0 24.0
4th 290 Ben Thorsen 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 42.0 36.0
5th 1 Marc Kennedy 6.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 61.0 52.0
6th 83 Glen Koenigbauer (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 5.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 67.0 58.0
7th 37 Gerald Mawson 5.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNS 71.0 62.0
8th 17 Mark Batchelor 7.0 4.0 (9.0 OCS) 4.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNS 72.0 63.0
9th 31 Norm Lamb 8.0 8.0 DNF 6.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0) 9.0 8.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 76.0 67.0


F18 Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TotalNett
1st 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 22.0 16.0
2nd 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm (6.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 35.0 29.0
3rd 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 3.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) 42.0 34.0
4th 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 4.0 (13.0) 7.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 50.0 37.0
5th 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 55.0 45.0
6th 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 12.0 DNF 10.0 DNF (15.0 DNS) 65.0 50.0
7th 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 8.0 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 66.0 57.0
8th 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 7.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNF (15.0 DNS) 79.0 64.0
9th 1193 Jeff Rehm Amanda & Collin Rehm 11.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 (15.0 DNS) 15.0 DNS 95.0 80.0
10th 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 12.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 (13.0) 11.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 95.0 82.0
11th 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere (14.0) 8.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 107.0 93.0
12th 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 13.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 DNF (15.0 DNS) 15.0 DNS 113.0 98.0
13th 312 Jim Egerdal   10.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 (15.0 DNS) 115.0 100.0
14th 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry 9.0 (15.0 DNS) 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 144.0 129.0
15th 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber (15.0) 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 13.0 14.0 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 147.0 132.0


High Portsmouth Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TotalNett
1st Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 76 1.0 1.0 (2.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 11.0
2nd Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   76 (2.0 DNS) 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 2.0 DNS 18.0 16.0


Low Portsmouth Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TotalNett
1st Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 66.7 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 12.0
2nd Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 63 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 20.0
3rd Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   63 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 20.0
4th Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   66.7 (4.0 DNS) 4.0 4.0 3.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 39.0 35.0



R1 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 55 Todd Woods 1 1.0
2 44 Larry Woods 2 2.0
3 80 John Harper 3 3.0
4 290 Ben Thorsen 4 4.0
5 37 Gerald Mawson 5 5.0
6 1 Marc Kennedy 6 6.0
7 17 Mark Batchelor 7 7.0
8 31 Norm Lamb 8 8.0
9 83 Glen Koenigbauer DNS 9.0

R2 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 80 John Harper 1 1.0
2 55 Todd Woods 2 2.0
3 44 Larry Woods 3 3.0
4 17 Mark Batchelor 4 4.0
5 290 Ben Thorsen 5 5.0
6 1 Marc Kennedy 6 6.0
7 37 Gerald Mawson 7 7.0
8 31 Norm Lamb DNF 8.0
9 83 Glen Koenigbauer DNS 9.0

R3 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 80 John Harper 1 1.0
2 1 Marc Kennedy 2 2.0
3 55 Todd Woods 3 3.0
4 290 Ben Thorsen 4 4.0
5 44 Larry Woods 5 5.0
6 31 Norm Lamb 6 6.0
7 37 Gerald Mawson 7 7.0
8 83 Glen Koenigbauer DNS 9.0
8 17 Mark Batchelor OCS 9.0

R4 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 80 John Harper 1 1.0
2 44 Larry Woods 2 2.0
3 55 Todd Woods 3 3.0
4 17 Mark Batchelor 4 4.0
5 290 Ben Thorsen 5 5.0
6 37 Gerald Mawson 6 6.0
7 1 Marc Kennedy 7 7.0
8 31 Norm Lamb 8 8.0
9 83 Glen Koenigbauer DNS 9.0

R5 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 55 Todd Woods 1 1.0
2 80 John Harper 2 2.0
3 44 Larry Woods 3 3.0
4 290 Ben Thorsen 4 4.0
5 83 Glen Koenigbauer 5 5.0
6 37 Gerald Mawson 6 6.0
7 17 Mark Batchelor 7 7.0
8 31 Norm Lamb 8 8.0
9 1 Marc Kennedy DNF 9.0

R6 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 80 John Harper 1 1.0
2 55 Todd Woods 2 2.0
3 1 Marc Kennedy 3 3.0
4 290 Ben Thorsen 4 4.0
5 44 Larry Woods 5 5.0
6 17 Mark Batchelor 6 6.0
7 83 Glen Koenigbauer 7 7.0
8 37 Gerald Mawson 8 8.0
9 31 Norm Lamb 9 9.0

R7 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 80 John Harper 1 1.0
2 44 Larry Woods 2 2.0
3 55 Todd Woods 3 3.0
4 83 Glen Koenigbauer 4 4.0
5 1 Marc Kennedy 5 5.0
6 290 Ben Thorsen 6 6.0
7 37 Gerald Mawson 7 7.0
8 17 Mark Batchelor 8 8.0
9 31 Norm Lamb 9 9.0

R8 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 80 John Harper 1 1.0
2 290 Ben Thorsen 2 2.0
3 44 Larry Woods 3 3.0
4 55 Todd Woods 4 4.0
5 1 Marc Kennedy 5 5.0
6 83 Glen Koenigbauer 6 6.0
7 37 Gerald Mawson 7 7.0
8 31 Norm Lamb 8 8.0
9 17 Mark Batchelor DNS 9.0

R9 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 80 John Harper 1 1.0
2 55 Todd Woods 2 2.0
3 44 Larry Woods 3 3.0
4 83 Glen Koenigbauer 4 4.0
5 290 Ben Thorsen 5 5.0
6 31 Norm Lamb DNF 6.0
7 1 Marc Kennedy DNS 9.0
7 37 Gerald Mawson DNS 9.0
7 17 Mark Batchelor DNS 9.0

R10 - A Class Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNamePlacePoints
1 44 Larry Woods 1 1.0
2 80 John Harper 2 2.0
3 290 Ben Thorsen 3 3.0
4 55 Todd Woods 4 4.0
5 83 Glen Koenigbauer 5 5.0
6 31 Norm Lamb DNF 6.0
7 1 Marc Kennedy DNS 9.0
7 37 Gerald Mawson DNS 9.0
7 17 Mark Batchelor DNS 9.0



R1 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 1 1.0
2 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 2 2.0
3 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 3 3.0
4 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 4 4.0
5 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 5 5.0
6 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 6 6.0
7 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 7 7.0
8 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 8 8.0
9 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry 9 9.0
10 312 Jim Egerdal   10 10.0
11 1193 Jeff Rehm Amanda Rehm 11 11.0
12 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 12 12.0
13 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 13 13.0
14 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 14 14.0
15 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber 15 15.0

R2 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 1 1.0
2 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 2 2.0
3 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 3 3.0
4 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 4 4.0
5 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 5 5.0
6 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 6 6.0
7 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 7 7.0
8 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 8 8.0
9 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 9 9.0
10 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 10 10.0
11 312 Jim Egerdal   11 11.0
12 1193 Jeff Rehm Amanda Rehm 12 12.0
13 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 13 13.0
14 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0
14 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber DNS 15.0

R3 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 1 1.0
2 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 2 2.0
3 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 3 3.0
4 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 4 4.0
5 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 5 5.0
6 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 6 6.0
7 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 7 7.0
8 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 8 8.0
9 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 9 9.0
10 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 10 10.0
11 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 11 11.0
12 1193 Jeff Rehm Amanda Rehm 12 12.0
13 312 Jim Egerdal   13 13.0
14 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0
14 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber DNS 15.0

R4 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 1 1.0
2 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 2 2.0
3 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 3 3.0
4 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 4 4.0
5 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 5 5.0
6 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 6 6.0
7 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 7 7.0
8 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 8 8.0
9 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 9 9.0
10 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 10 10.0
11 312 Jim Egerdal   11 11.0
12 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 12 12.0
13 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber 13 13.0
14 1193 Jeff Rehm Amanda Rehm 14 14.0
15 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0

R5 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 1193 Jeff Rehm Collin Rehm 1 1.0
2 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 2 2.0
3 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 3 3.0
4 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 4 4.0
5 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 5 5.0
6 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 6 6.0
7 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 7 7.0
8 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 8 8.0
9 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 9 9.0
10 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 10 10.0
11 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 11 11.0
12 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 12 12.0
13 312 Jim Egerdal   13 13.0
14 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber 14 14.0
15 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0

R6 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 1 1.0
2 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 2 2.0
3 1193 Jeff Rehm Collin Rehm 3 3.0
4 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 4 4.0
5 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 5 5.0
6 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 6 6.0
7 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 7 7.0
8 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 8 8.0
9 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 9 9.0
10 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 10 10.0
11 312 Jim Egerdal   11 11.0
12 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 12 12.0
13 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 13 13.0
14 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0
14 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber DNS 15.0

R7 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 1 1.0
2 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 2 2.0
3 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 3 3.0
4 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 4 4.0
5 1193 Jeff Rehm Collin Rehm 5 5.0
6 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 6 6.0
7 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 7 7.0
8 343 Bruce Inwood Odette 8 8.0
9 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel 9 9.0
10 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 10 10.0
11 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 11 11.0
12 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 12 12.0
13 312 Jim Egerdal   13 13.0
14 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0
14 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber DNS 15.0

R8 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 1 1.0
2 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 2 2.0
3 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 3 3.0
4 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 4 4.0
5 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 5 5.0
6 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham 6 6.0
7 1193 Jeff Rehm Collin Rehm 7 7.0
8 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 8 8.0
9 312 Jim Egerdal   9 9.0
10 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 10 10.0
11 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 11 11.0
12 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel DNF 12.0
12 343 Bruce Inwood Odette DNF 12.0
14 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0
14 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber DNS 15.0

R9 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 1 1.0
2 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 2 2.0
3 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 3 3.0
4 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 4 4.0
5 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 5 5.0
6 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty 6 6.0
7 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 7 7.0
8 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 8 8.0
9 312 Jim Egerdal   9 9.0
10 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel DNF 10.0
10 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham DNF 10.0
12 1193 Jeff Rehm Amanda Rehm DNS 15.0
12 343 Bruce Inwood Odette DNS 15.0
12 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0
12 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber DNS 15.0

R10 - F18 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 1717 Andy Humphries Laura Muma (Co-Skipper) 1 1.0
2 217 Chris Tuckfield Christy 2 2.0
3 129 Dave Stiemsma Colin Caliban 3 3.0
4 623 Uli Gollwitzer Roy Spencer 4 4.0
5 413 John Bauldry Evan Rehm 5 5.0
6 880 Jeff Gerrits Maria/Mike 6 6.0
7 99 Wayne Tetlow Bea Gintere 7 7.0
8 2576 Paul Krutty Kim Krutty DNF 8.0
9 155 Claus Schnabel Jessica Schnabel DNS 15.0
9 310 Ed Cunningham Tara Cunningham DNS 15.0
9 1193 Jeff Rehm Amanda Rehm DNS 15.0
9 343 Bruce Inwood Odette DNS 15.0
9 312 Jim Egerdal   DNS 15.0
9 5204 Rob Jerry Darcy Jerry DNS 15.0
9 1808 Ron Kramer Adam Weber DNS 15.0



R1 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   DNS 2.0

R2 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   DNS 2.0

R3 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob OCS 2.0
1 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   DNS 2.0

R4 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   DNS 2.0

R5 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   2 2.0

R6 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   2 2.0

R7 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 2 2.0

R8 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 2 2.0

R9 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   DNF 2.0

R10 - High Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Hobie 16 112376 Zack Stephens Libby LaJacob 1 1.0
2 Hobie 16 1116229 Ryan Servizzi   DNS 2.0



R1 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.51.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.44.40 1.05.41 1.0
2 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.46.14 1.11.41 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.48.04 1.14.31 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 DNS   4.0

R2 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.00.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.36.18 0.53.23 1.0
2 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.36.03 0.55.53 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.36.21 0.56.21 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 2.00.00 2.56.28 4.0

R3 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.58.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.36.56 0.54.19 1.0
2 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.35.29 0.55.01 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.36.02 0.55.52 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 0.47.30 1.09.51 4.0

R4 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.58.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.34.06 0.52.52 1.0
2 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.39.38 0.58.17 2.0
3 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 DNF   3.0
4 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 OCS   4.0

R5 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.58.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.32.10 0.49.52 1.0
2 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.34.10 0.50.15 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.36.15 0.56.12 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 0.44.30 1.05.26 4.0

R6 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.37.57 0.55.49 1.0
2 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.36.30 0.56.35 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.37.09 0.57.36 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 DNS   4.0

R7 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.36.47 0.54.06 1.0
2 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.35.32 0.55.05 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.36.54 0.57.13 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 0.42.13 1.02.05 4.0

R8 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.08.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.51.43 1.16.03 1.0
2 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.50.28 1.18.15 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.51.00 1.19.04 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 1.52.00 2.44.42 4.0

R9 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11.00, Wind strength: 2-3
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 64.5 0.37.23 0.57.58 1.0
2 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 68 0.41.58 1.01.43 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   64.5 0.48.25 1.15.04 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   68 DNS   4.0

R10 - Low Portsmouth Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00, Wind strength: 4
RankClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameUSPNElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Formula 16 spi 13 Joe Buchert Kelly Buchert 61.9 0.37.18 1.00.16 1.0
2 Nacra F17 Uni spi 697 Roger Cochran No Help 66.6 0.40.33 1.00.53 2.0
3 Formula 16 spi 248 Tim Holton   61.9 0.42.37 1.08.51 3.0
4 Nacra F17 Uni spi 45 Matt Hein   66.6 DNS   4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com